Membership

Public Parking Advisory Board Members

  • Jennifer Schaefer (Vice President)- Term Expires - March 2022*
  • Hugh Dodson - (President)Term Expires - September 2021*  
  • Richard Gourley - Term Expires - May 2020*
  • Dan Johnson - Term Expires - March 2022*
  • Christopher Hanmer (Secretary) - Term Expires - October 2022
  • Todd Meierhenry - Term Expires - May 2020*
  • Mike Von Bergen - Term Expires - February 2020*

Second Term *